Name |
Funktion |
Funktionsdaten |
Konrad | Pfr | um 1367 |
Lammersdorfer Linhart | Pfr | um 1441 / 05.1444 |
Kaunus Michael | Pfr | um 1467 |
Weiß Michael | Pfr | um 1472 |
Thill Petrus | Pfr | bis 1529 |
Lamprecht | Pfr | 1558 - 1568 (1581 ?) |
Seel Jakob (Anima) | Pfr | 1582 |
Regner Daniel | Pfr | 1582 - 1590 |
Schneck Johann | Pfr | um 1629 |
Fridt Michael | Pfr | um 1655 |
Locher Ignaz | Pfr | um 1677 |
Hopfner Johannes | PfVikar | um 1681 |
Garzaroll von Garzarollshofen Franz Joseph | Pfr | 1683 ? |
Godina Matthäus Leonard | Pfr | 02.11.1684 - 30.05.1686 |
Clopetti Johann | Prov | 10.10.1686 - 20.02.1687 |
Fleischhacker Valentin | Pfr | 03.03.1687 - 11.10.1693 |
Rehm Johann | Pfr | 12.10.1693 - 30.04.1696 |
Walter Johann Peter | Pfr | 24.05.1696 - 27.09.1698 |
Henkenius Johann † | Pfr | 02.10.1698 - 21.03.1712 |
Donati Anton † | Pfr | 01.05.1712 - 06.01.1753 |
Helding Franz Jakob | Koop | 01.05.1712 - 06.10.1712 |
Chizzali Johann Anton | Koop | 17.04.1713 - 17.07.1713 |
Semblrok Anton | Koop | 10.11.1713 - 31.05.1715 |
Donati Franz Anton | Koop | 19.03.1739 - 14.05.1739 |
Donati Franz Anton | Koop | 05.01.1740 - 26.11.1743 |
Daniel Franz | Koop | 06.09.1740 - 01.09.1741 |
Donati Franz Anton | Koop | 06.01.1753 - 23.01.1753 |
Donati Franz Anton | Vikar | 01.02.1753 - 23.03.1753 |
Donati Franz Anton † | Pfr | 24.03.1753 - 01.08.1786 |
Manzini Joseph | Koop | 22.11.1763 - 31.12.1764 |
Knöpfler Johann | Koop | 05.02.1765 - 02.03.1766 |
Neumiller Johann | Koop | 28.04.1766 - 06.05.1770 |
Obermayr Melchior | Koop | 13.05.1770 - 14.06.1771 |
Wolf Michael | Koop | 23.06.1771 - 13.06.1773 |
Wech Konrad | Koop | 29.06.1773 - 11.09.1776 |
Kuick Ignaz (bis 1773:P.-SJ) | Koop | 04.10.1776 - 10.12.1777 |
Stroh Franz Anton | Koop | 16.01.1778 - 10.01.1779 |
Pohl Friedrich | Vikar | 06.03.1779 - 10.09.1786 |
Doscheck P. Virgilius (OFM) | Koop | 13.09.1786 - 12.12.1786 |
Pohl Friedrich | Adm | 18.09.1786 - 12.12.1786 |
Winkler Joseph | Pfr | 13.12.1786 - 14.10.1797 |
Pohl Friedrich | Koop | 13.12.1786 - 08.07.1787 |
Hipper Karl Al. | Koop | 19.07.1787 - 20.04.1794 |
Jagschitz Matthäus | Koop | 27.09.1794 - 17.07.1795 |
Ley Peter Franz | Koop | 22.07.1795 - 28.01.1797 |
Modling Joannes | Koop | 07.02.1797 - 04.10.1797 |
Modling Joannes | Prov | 18.10.1797 - 18.11.1797 |
Rieger Joseph | Pfr | 01.12.1797 - 31.12.1803 |
Modling Joannes | Koop | 27.11.1797 - 09.02.1798 |
Hausknecht Joseph | Koop | 01.03.1798 - 20.04.1801 |
Hager Blasius, Freiherr von | Koop | 20.10.1801 - 12.10.1802 |
Pfeffer Joseph | Koop | 09.12.1802 - 11.02.1803 |
Bugl Ignatz Andreas | Koop | 21.02.1803 - 15.10.1803 |
Geist Cajetan | Koop | 30.10.1803 - 15.08.1804 |
Zott Johann † | Pfr | 01.01.1804 - 13.01.1833 |
Ambros Franc. Xav. | Koop | 20.09.1804 - 11.09.1807 |
Karrer Ambrosius | Koop | 19.09.1807 - 14.03.1810 |
Peretzky Anton | Koop | 02.05.1810 - 27.05.1810 |
Krebs Martin | Koop | 22.06.1810 - 22.09.1810 |
Wohlfahrt Franz | Koop | 29.10.1816 - 04.10.1818 |
Gattereder Andreas | Koop | 26.10.1818 - 15.08.1829 |
Miller Franz | Koop | 08.10.1829 - 13.01.1833 |
Miller Franz | Prov | 14.01.1833 - 23.04.1833 |
Stadler Jakob † | Pfr | 24.04.1833 - 20.10.1867 |
Miller Franz † | Koop | 24.04.1833 - 11.06.1834 |
Mokrý Wenzl (bis um 2.1836:P.-?) | Koop | 30.06.1834 - 20.10.1845 |
Bauer Carl († 1903) | Koop | 01.11.1845 - 27.10.1846 |
Mündl Anton | Koop | 23.11.1846 - 23.09.1849 |
Macho Josef | Koop | 05.10.1849 - 28.08.1850 |
Mittler Eduard | Koop | 07.09.1850 - 04.10.1854 |
Friedrich Josef († 1907) | Koop | 22.10.1854 - 07.09.1855 |
Dinghofer Franz Xaver | Koop | 09.09.1855 - 12.09.1858 |
Schwarz Heinrich | Koop | 16.09.1858 - 09.09.1866 |
Schwarz Heinrich | SpiritProv | 15.09.1866 - 20.10.1867 |
Schwarz Heinrich | Prov | 21.10.1867 - 22.03.1868 |
Lauer Wolfgang † | Pfr | 12.03.1868 - 21.05.1878 |
Kinninger Leopold | Koop | 03.09.1868 - 26.09.1869 |
Spath Josef | Koop | 15.10.1869 - 18.10.1872 |
Kolarsky P. Johann (OFM) | Koop | 27.10.1872 - 27.10.1873 |
Wachalla Josef | Koop | 31.10.1873 - 17.09.1875 |
Bauer Josef († 1889) | Koop | 03.10.1875 - 24.09.1876 |
Haas Franz | Koop | 01.10.1876 - 26.05.1878 |
Haas Franz | Prov | 30.05.1878 - 18.09.1878 |
Bathioli Josef | Pfr | 19.09.1878 - 15.10.1883 |
Haas Franz | Koop | 19.09.1878 - 29.04.1883 |
Chlapík Wenzel | Koop | 06.05.1883 - 16.10.1883 |
Chlapík Wenzel | Prov | 17.10.1883 - 02.04.1884 |
Pöß Carl † | Pfr | 03.04.1884 - 12.01.1901 |
Chlapík Wenzel | Koop | 03.04.1884 - 12.05.1884 |
Danz Wilhelm | Koop | 13.07.1884 - 07.09.1884 |
Himml Ludwig | Koop | 17.09.1884 - 11.09.1887 |
Preiss Johann | Koop | 15.09.1887 - 12.10.1890 |
Witke Josef | Koop | 26.10.1890 - 03.09.1893 |
Honzík Franz | Koop | 09.09.1893 - 10.02.1895 |
Šír Peter | Koop | 17.02.1895 - 13.11.1898 |
Žila Thomas | Koop | 22.07.1898 - 30.09.1900 |
Maly Richard | Koop | 15.01.1899 - 11.06.1899 |
Blažek August | Koop | 05.10.1900 - 17.01.1901 |
Blažek August | Prov | 17.01.1901 - 28.05.1901 |
Kreß Laurenz † | Pfr | 29.05.1901 - 14.12.1922 |
Blažek August | Koop | 29.05.1901 - 03.11.1901 |
Žak Karl | Koop | 07.11.1901 - 20.07.1903 |
Ster Johann | Koop | 26.07.1903 - 17.02.1906 |
Kozlík Johann | Koop | 25.02.1906 - 31.08.1907 |
Kantor Franz | Koop | 08.09.1907 - 10.09.1908 |
Sýkora Ottokar | Koop | 13.09.1908 - 12.09.1909 |
Ptacovsky Alois | Koop | 19.09.1909 - 30.05.1910 |
Dobiasch Anton | Koop | 08.06.1910 - 31.08.1910 |
Nowotny Ignaz | Koop | 04.09.1910 - 05.11.1911 |
Hayn Josef (bis 1910: P.-OSCam) | Koop | 01.11.1911 - 14.03.1914 |
Madner Leopold | Koop | 15.03.1914 - 11.07.1915 |
Mayer Anton | Koop | 01.09.1915 - 29.02.1916 |
Meyer P. Franz (SVD) | Koop | 01.03.1916 - 13.09.1916 |
Volnhals Karl | Koop | 16.11.1916 - 15.04.1918 |
Staribacher Johann | Koop | 16.04.1918 - 31.08.1922 |
Pán Edmund | SpiritProv | 01.09.1922 - 13.12.1922 |
Pán Edmund | Prov | 14.12.1922 - 31.03.1923 |
Hintschik Anton | Pfr | 01.04.1923 - 30.04.1935 |
Pán Edmund | Koop | 01.04.1923 - 30.04.1923 |
Bauer Josef († 1974) | Koop | 01.09.1923 - 31.05.1925 |
Hofer Florian | Koop | 01.09.1925 - 31.08.1931 |
Christely Josef | Koop | 01.09.1931 - 31.08.1933 |
Dollansky Johann | Koop | 01.09.1933 - 30.04.1935 |
Dollansky Johann | Prov | 01.05.1935 - 31.08.1935 |
Leuchter Josef | Pfr | 01.09.1935 - 08.10.1948 |
Dollansky Johann | Koop | 01.09.1935 - 28.02.1938 |
Seltenreich Hugo | Koop | 01.03.1938 - 31.08.1938 |
Neubauer Albrecht | Koop | 01.09.1938 - 30.09.1938 |
Neubauer Albrecht | Kpl | 01.10.1938 - 31.08.1942 |
Hradil Otto | PfVikar | 01.09.1942 - 31.07.1943 |
Hradil Otto | Kpl | 01.08.1943 - 31.08.1946 |
Schober Leopold | Kpl | 01.09.1946 - 04.12.1947 |
Schober Leopold | Adm | 05.12.1947 - 14.10.1948 |
Schober Leopold | Prov | 15.10.1948 - 31.05.1949 |
Mondkowski Paul (bis 7.4.1952: P.-SAC) | Kpl | 01.03.1949 - 30.04.1949 |
Puffer Franz (bis 30.6.1949:P.-SJ) (ausgeschieden nach 1950) | Kpl | 01.05.1949 - 30.09.1950 |
Zaubzer Georg | Pfr | 01.06.1949 - 31.03.1969 |
Schober Leopold | Kpl | 01.06.1949 - 31.07.1949 |
Nußbaumer Josef (bis 23.9.1952: H.Hermann-OPraem/Geras) | Kpl | 01.10.1950 - 31.08.1951 |
Morbitzer Richard Johann | Kpl | 01.09.1951 - 31.08.1955 |
Maikus Franz | Kpl | 01.09.1955 - 31.08.1959 |
Zach Franz | Kpl | 01.09.1959 - 31.08.1964 |
Brunner Alois | Kpl | 01.09.1964 - 31.08.1965 |
Hartl Johann | Kpl | 01.09.1965 - 31.08.1966 |
Zach Anton | Kpl | 01.09.1966 - 31.03.1969 |
Zach Anton | Prov | 01.04.1969 - 31.08.1969 |
Lippert Johann | Pfr | 01.09.1969 - 31.08.2011 |
Stwora Zdzislaw | AushKpl | 01.06.1996 - 31.08.1996 |
Keska Edward | AushKpl | 01.11.2004 - 31.08.2006 |
Palocsay Andreas (bis 22.2.1973: P.-OFMCap) | AushSeels | 01.10.2006 - 15.03.2007 |
Giedrojc P. Karol (SJ) | Kpl | 01.05.2007 - 31.08.2008 |
Dr. Lisewski P. Krzysztof Dariusz (OFMCap) | Kpl | 01.09.2008 - 31.08.2011 |
Mag. Andreas Klein | Mod PfVikar | 01.09.2011 bis 31.08.2017 seit 1.9.2017 |
Dr. Lisewski P. Krzysztof Dariusz (OFMCap) | Kpl | 01.09.2011 - 31.08.2016 |
Mag. Andreas Lueghammer | PfVikar | seit 01.09.2016 |
Dr. Stèphane Mwanza-Mpongo (Pfarre Laaerberg) | Mod | 01.09.2002 - 31.08.2017 |
P. Mag. Jerzy Tusk SAC (Pfarre Hanssonsiedlung) | Mod | seit 01.09.2022 |